Staff Directory A-J

A

Christy Adair

Christy Adair

Art/Art Club Sponsor

Leslee Ahrend

Leslee Ahrend

Language Arts

Vera Akinkuotu

Vera Akinkuotu

Language Arts & 8th Grade Team Lead

Shayne Archer

Shayne Archer

ESL

Cristi Ashby

Cristi Ashby

Computer Lab Manager

B

Katy Bachelot

Katy Bachelot

Social Studies & 7th Grade Team Lead

Tanya Barth

Tanya Barth

Attendance Clerk

Patricia Bastible

Patricia Bastible

Nurse Assistant

Ray Blanco

Ray Blanco

Science

David Boyd

David Boyd

Social Studies

Tim Brooks

Tim Brooks

Social Studies

C

Barrett Cain

Barrett Cain

Social Studies/Coach

Betty Capps

Betty Capps

CTE

Angela Cartwright

Angela Cartwright

Discipline Secretary

Chris Clark

Chris Clark

Science

Garrett Clothier

Garrett Clothier

Math

Amanda Cloy

Amanda Cloy

Language Arts

Tiffany Cox

Tiffany Cox

Diagnostician

Christy Cuesta

Christy Cuesta

ARD Secretary

Courtney Curtis

Courtney Curtis

Receptionist

Jennifer Clement

Jennifer Clement

Science

D

Janice Davis

Janice Davis

Counselor Center Secretary

Nicole De Tommaso

Nicole De Tommaso

Life Skills Teacher

Erica Demeis

Erica Demeis

Math Collaborative SPED

Amanda Diaz

Amanda Diaz

Resource Paraprofessional

Yolanda Du Clos

Yolanda Du Clos

Language Arts

E

Ashley Elizondo

Ashley Elizondo

Art

Whitney Enis

Whitney Enis

PE/Coach

Adrianne Ethetton

Adrianne Ethetton

Social Studies & Social Studies Department Lead

Stefanie Everitt

Stefanie Everitt

Math

Jack Everett

Jack Everett

Base Paraprofessional

F

Nicole Filo

Nicole Filo

ELA

Mallary Frierson

Mallary Frierson

Speech Therapist

Peyton Gajurel

Peyton Gajurel

Choir

G

Bonnie Gill

Bonnie Gill

PE/ Girls Coach

Heather Gleason

Heather Gleason

Drama

Janice Glona

Janice Glona

Dyslexia Specialist

Erica Gordon

Erica Gordon

Social Studies

Zoe Griffin

Zoe Griffin

SLC

H

Liz Harwell

Liz Harwell

Spanish

Tiffany Hill

Tiffany Hill

Business Computer

Susan Holman

Susan Holman

Math/ Math Intervention

Sarah Hughes

Sarah Hughes

Language Arts

Luanne Humphrey

Luanne Humphrey

Librarian

Brad Hutton

Brad Hutton

PE/Coach/Athletic Coordinator

J

Bethany Johnson

Bethany Johnson

Math

Joel Johnson

Joel Johnson

Science

Lucille Juana

Lucille Juana

Life Skills Para

Kelli Justusson

Kelli Justusson

AVID